Heren poule 1 veld 2
ABRS/NL
Heksenketel Warriors/NL
ASRV Ascrum/1/NL
ASV Cologne Crusaders/NL
EFRC Eilanders/NL
RC Drachten/NL
RCDH Beachcombers/NL
Heren poule 2 veld 3
RC Waterland/NL
Nothern Lions/GER
RC The Wrotters
ASRV Ascrum 2/NL
Rotterdamse RC/NL
Feanster RFC
RC Nieuwegein/NL
Heren poule 3 veld 6
RC The Hookers/NL
RC Groningen 1/NL
Amsterdamse AC/NL
Dwingold + Wannabies/NL
Waereghem
CRFS/NL
SR Rush/NL
Utrechtse RC/NL
Heren poule 4 veld 7
RC Delft/NL
Antwerp Wanckers/BE
SRC Thor 1/NL
RC Groningen 2/NL
Hollum niet b-ij Buren/NL
RFC Rams/NL
Arumer Swarte Heap/N
Heren poule 5 veld 10
Randuba 2/NL
ERC '69/NL
Alkmaarse RFC/NL
RC Betuwe/NL
NSRV Obelix/NL
Murphy's Lommel RC/BE
RFC Haarlem/NL
Bababandits/NL
Heren poule 6 veld 12
RC Wageningen 1/NL
RC Greate Pier/NL
Rotterdamse Studenten RC/NL
RFC Dortmund/GER
EHRC Dragons/NL
VRC The Vets
ESRC The Elephants/NL
Heren poule 7 veld 13
RC Wageningen 2/NL
Batallion D'Amour
Pickwick Players 1
Pink Fluffy Unicorns/NL
The Romantics/GER
ARC The Pigs/NL
DRC Phoenix/NL
Brigandze RC/BE
Heren poule 8 veld 15
RC Wageningen 3/NL
RC The Big Bulls 2
WRC Te Werve/NL
RC Zwolle 1/NL
RC The Big Stones/NL
DSL Cock
RC Hamme 1
Heren poule 9 veld 16
RC The Big Bulls/NL
RC Hamme 2/BE
RC Zwolle 2/NL
DSL Hard/NL
RC Nijenrode/NL
Ruckin Rabbits/GER
URC 2
Dames poule 1 veld 1
ABRS /NL
Cologne Crusaders/GER
RC Leuven/BE
Eindhoven Lions/URC/NL
bye
RCDH Beachcombers/NL
Loeders van Moeders / NL
Dames poule 2 veld 4
RC Waterland/NL
RUS 2/NL
EZRC Oemoemenoe/NL
RC Groningen/1/NL
Rotterdames bierteam/NL
Wartrugbia/NL
Bejaart maar hard / GER
Dames poule 3 veld 5
RC Waterland 2/NL
AAC/NL
RUS 1/NL
The Happy Hookers/nl
RC Groningen 2/NL
Rotterdames/NL
Best of the 80's/BE
Dames poule 4 veld 8
RC Delft/NL
Deca Dance/BE
Castricumse RC/NL
Hollum niet B-eij Buren/NL
RC Aachen/GER
LSRG/NL
LRC DIOK
Dames poule 5 veld 11
RC Wageningen 2
Foeste Moiden/NL
RC Greate Tryn/NL
NSRV Obelix/NL
RFC Dortmund/GER
RFC Haarlem/NL
Alkmaarse ladies legends/NL
Dames poule 6 veld 14
RC Wageningen 1/NL
Bataillon d'Amour/GER
NRC The Wasps/NL
Pickwick Ladies/NL
Pink Fluffy Unicons/NL
Braddwurschd/GER
Hanzeladies/NL
Veteranen poule 1 veld 9
Weaselcatchers/NL
RC Betuwe Oude Meesters/NL
RFC Haarlem/NL
Alkmaarse RFC/NL
Crossroad Crusaders/NL
Veteranen poule 2 veld 9
Team Biceps/Hookers/NL
Invites/NL
ERC 69/NL
Bababandits/NL
Randkepp2/NL
Veldindeling
Veld 1 Dames 1
Veld 2 Heren 1
Veld 3 Heren 2
Veld 4 Dames 2
Veld 5 Dames 3
Veld 6 Heren 3
Veld 7 Heren 4
Veld 8 Dames 4
Veld 9 Veteranen heren
Veld 10 Heren 5
Veld 11 Dames 5
Veld 12 Heren 6
Veld 13 Heren 7
Veld 14 Dames 6
Veld 15 Heren 8
Veld 16 Heren 9